Categoria Profissionais

A praia e o tempo
Autoria: gru.a | Pedro Varella
Equipe: Caio Calafate, André Cavendish, Julia Carreiro, Isadora Tebaldi
Beacon School
Autoria: Andrade Morettin – Vinicius Andrade, Marcelo Morettin, Marcelo Maia Rosa e Renata Andrulis | GOAA – Gusmão Otero Arquitetos Associados: Guido Otero, Ricardo Gusmão
Equipe: Andrade Morettin: Adriane De Luca, Carlos Eduardo Miller, Eduardo Miller, Fernanda Carlovich, Fernanda Mangini, Jaqueline Lessa, Melissa Kawahara, Raphael Souza, GOAA: Marina Novaes, Marina Pereira, Murilo Zidan
Capela em Sacromonte
Autoria: MAPA Arquitetos
Equipe: Sócios: Luciano Andrades, Matías Carballal, Andrés Gobba, Mauricio López, Silvio Machado. Equipe de projeto: Pablo Courreges, Diego Morera, Emiliano Lago, Fabián Sarubbi, Sandra Rodríguez, Rafael Solano, Agustín Dieste, Alba Álvarez, Miquel Castellà, Marcos Gómara, Victoria Reibakas, Sebastián Lambert, Lucy Braunstein, Marie-Lise Hofstetter, Claire Gardan, Helena Utzig, Joao Bernardi
Casa 239
Autoria: Una Arquitetos | Cristiane Muniz, Fábio Rago Valentim, Fernanda Barbara, Fernando Viégas
Equipe: Joaquin Gak, Henrique Te Winkel, Marcos Bresser, Otávio Filho, Pedro Ivo, Rodrigo Carvalho Pereira
Casa das Birutas
Autoria: Gera Brasil Consultoria e Arquitetura | Karen Miyabe Ueda, Nilce Pinho, Antonio Carlos Vissotto Jr.
Casa Pequi
Autoria: Perelopes Arquitetura | Renato Pereira Lopes, Danielly Daudt Fontoura
Casa Vila Rica
Autoria: Bloco Arquitetos | Daniel Mangabeira, Henrique Coutinho, Matheus Seco
Equipe: Victor Machado, Marina Lira
Coberturas no Xingu
Autoria: Gustavo Utrabo Estúdio de Arquitetura | Gustavo Utrabo
Equipe: Beatriz Rocha
Estação São Paulo – Morumbi | Linha 4 do Metrô
Autoria: 23 SUL | Consórcio HNL; 23Sul Arquitetos Responsáveis: André Sant’Anna da Silva, Gabriel Manzi, Ivo Magaldi, Lucas Girard, Luís Pompeo, Luiz Florence, Moreno Zaidan, Rafael Urano, Tiago Oakley. Coordenação Técnica (Consórcio HNL): José Mauro Moreira da Rocha, Augusto Matsushita, Maria do Carmo Setti, Ykuyo Akamine, Joaquim da Silva Júnior, Tatiana Otsubo, Eugênio Cunha, Bernardo Golebiowski, Eduardo Souza, Alexandre Zuppolini, Sérgio Assumpção, Débora Targas, Douglas Villibor
Equipe: Anelise Bertolini, Raisa Drumond, João Miguel Silva, Jihana Nassif, Liene Batista, Lucas Thomé, Pedro Pereira, Guilherme Pardini
Pavilhão Nuvem
Autoria: Arquitetos Associados | Alexandre Brasil, André Prado, Bruno Santa Cecília, Carlos Alberto Maciel, Paula Zasnicoff
Equipe: Carolina Miguez, Filipe Gonçalves, Marcos Vinícius Lourenço, Rafael Gil Santos
Renovação da Biblioteca Monteiro Lobato
Autoria: MMBB
Equipe: Marta Moreira e Milton Braga
Sede Castanhas de Caju
Autoria: Estudio Flume | Christian Naoyuki Teshirogi e Noelia Monteiro de Ribeiro
Equipe: German Gonzalo Nieva Mesas

 

Categoria Universitários

Da ocupação se faz arquitetura
Autoria: Francisco Lucas Costa Silva
Orientação: Solange Maria de Oliveira Schramm
Morro da Viúva: Paisagem Sufocada
Autoria: Eduardo Romano e Bruno Bins
Orientação: Gabriel Duarte, Marcos Favero, Luciano Alvares e Leonardo Lattavo
Praça das águas
Autoria: Danielle Khoury Gregorio e Raquel Khoury Gregorio